PILOTI ISCRITTI 2022



         NOME : AMAROTTI LUCIO

 N° DI GARA : 102

CATEGORIA : MINIGP PRO 14CV LIGHT


          NOME : SALVADE' FRANCO

 N° DI GARA : 76

CATEGORIA : MINIGP PRO 14 CV HEAVY


          NOME : LAURIA PASQUALE

 N° DI GARA : 17

CATEGORIA : MINIGP 22CV


          NOME : CANALICCHIO TOMMASO

 N° DI GARA : 99

CATEGORIA : MINIGP PRO 14 CV LIGHT


          NOME : CAFISO PAOLO

 N° DI GARA : 19

CATEGORIA : MINIGP 22CV


          NOME : GILIATI MICHELE

 N° DI GARA : 77

CATEGORIA : MINIGP 22CV


          NOME : CANEPA FRANCESCO

 N° DI GARA : 11

CATEGORIA : MINIGP 22CV


          NOME : BUSINARO ANDREA

 N° DI GARA : 23

CATEGORIA : MINIGP 22CV


          NOME : ARNAUDO GIOELE

 N° DI GARA : 26

CATEGORIA : MINIGP PRO 14 CV LIGHT


          NOME : BARONI CLAUDIO

 N° DI GARA : 13

CATEGORIA : MINIGP PRO 14 CV HEAVY


          NOME : TURELLA ROBERTO

 N° DI GARA : 37

CATEGORIA : MINIGP 22CV


          NOME : MASSASCUSA MAURIZIO

 N° DI GARA : 25

CATEGORIA : MINIGP 22CV


          NOME : BRUNELLI MASSIMO

 N° DI GARA : 83

CATEGORIA : MINIGP 22CV


          NOME : MADAMA DANIELE

 N° DI GARA : 16

CATEGORIA : MINIGP PRO 14 CV HEAVY


          NOME : MANCIN LUIGI

 N° DI GARA : 174

CATEGORIA : MINIGP 22CV


          NOME : CAMPODELL'ORTO NICOLA

 N° DI GARA : 21

CATEGORIA : MINIGP 22CV


          NOME : SCHMIDT CHRISTIAN

 N° DI GARA : 73

CATEGORIA : MINIGP 22CV


          NOME : PILLONI ALBERTO

 N° DI GARA :  111

CATEGORIA : MINIGP 22CV


          NOME : BERNABE' GIACOMO

 N° DI GARA : 56

CATEGORIA : MINIGP PRO 14CV LIGHT


          NOME : DE GIOVANNI ANDREA

 N° DI GARA : 95

CATEGORIA : MINIGP PRO 14CV LIGHT


          NOME : GALUPPINI CLAUDIO

 N° DI GARA : 112

CATEGORIA : MINIGP 22CV


          NOME : GALEASSO EZIO

 N° DI GARA : 6

CATEGORIA : MINIGP PRO 14 CV LIGHT


          NOME : KUPFERSCHMID MARKUS

  N° DI GARA : 29

CATEGORIA : MINIGP 22CV


          NOME : BESANA MASSIMO

  N° DI GARA : 2

CATEGORIA : MINIGP PRO 14 CV HEAVY


          NOME : BOSCHERINO FRANCESCO

  N° DI GARA : 7

CATEGORIA : MINIGP PRO 14 CV HEAVY


          NOME : KRAMER SIMON

  N° DI GARA : 159

CATEGORIA : MINIGP 22CV


          NOME : MODENA NICOLO'

  N° DI GARA : 35

CATEGORIA : MINIGP PRO 14 CV HEAVY


           NOME : MAGNAGUAGNO DAVIDE

  N° DI GARA : 80

CATEGORIA : MINIGP PRO 14 CV LIGHT


          NOME : ANTONIOLLI DANIELE

  N° DI GARA : 8

CATEGORIA : MINIGP PRO 14 CV LIGHT


          NOME : SARACINO MARCO

  N° DI GARA : 53

CATEGORIA : MINIGP 22CV


          NOME : COLOMBO ANDREA

  N° DI GARA : 3

CATEGORIA : MINIGP PRO 14 CV HEAVY


          NOME : BRAMATI JENKIT

  N° DI GARA : 68

CATEGORIA : MINIGP 22CV


           NOME : FAVALE PIETRO

  N° DI GARA : 75

CATEGORIA : MINIGP PRO 14 CV HEAVY


          NOME : BERTINI MICHAEL

  N° DI GARA : 20

CATEGORIA : MINIGP 22CV